ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 17412086

nr 1741 2086

DRY POINT

Caisa Rodén, a cat, unframed. Signed, numbered 3/10, dated -82, sheet: 42x53,

Caisa Rodén, Katt, oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad 3/10, daterad -82, bladets mått: 42x53 cm

Yes

SEK 200

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:01:32

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 17

Read more about Grafik