ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 17412086
nr 1741 2086
DRY POINT
Caisa Rodén, a cat, unframed. Signed, numbered 3/10, dated -82, sheet: 42x53,
Caisa Rodén, Katt, oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad 3/10, daterad -82, bladets mått: 42x53 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:01:32
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik